counter
Visit Benet Academy

Ready to Visit Benet Academy? 

 We're Ready for YOU!


We would love to have you and your family get to know our community by spending time at Benet.  


  • Attend a concert, play, musical, game, camp, or junior high night!
  • Come to a Fall Open House to meet our faculty and staff, listen to a presentation, and take a tour!
  • Join us for Coffee with Kelsey or Breakfast at Benet to have specific questions answered! 

AND


​​​​​​​As of today, the following dates are available to shadow!

November 1,4,5,6,11,12,14,15,18,19,20,21,22 

December 2,3,4,5,6,9,10,11,12,13,16,17 

January 21,22,23,24,27,28,29,30,31 

February 3,4,5,6,7,10,11,13,14,18,19,20,24,25,26,27 

March 2,3,4,5,6,9,10,12,13,16,17,18,20,23,24,25,26,27 

April 6,7,8,913,17,20,21,22,23,27,28,29,30 

May 1,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,13 and 14.